sureshsrikalahasti.weebly.com(for social subject)
District wise DEO, ZPPF, Teacher's Union & Teacher's Made Websites:-
- PRTU (Hyderabad)
STU AP (Hyderbad)
APTF (Hyderabad)
TNUS (Hyderabad)
MTA (Hyderabad)
STU AP (Guntur)
STU AP (Rangareddy)
STU AP (Medak) - STU AP (Adilabad)
- STU AP (Karim Nagar)
STU AP (MBNR)
STU AP (Chittoor)
STU AP (Nalgonda) - STU AP (Narasaraopet)
STU AP (Khammam)
AP UTF (West Godavri)
AP UTF (West Godavri)2
AP UTF (East Godavri) - AP UTF (Miryalaguda)
- AP UTF (Karim Nagar)
AP UTF (Anantapuram)
AP UTF (Nalgonda)
AP UTF (Nalgonda)
Nereducherla
AP UTF - Chevella (R R)
AP UTF (Undrajavaram)
AP UTF (Guntur) - AP UTF (R R)
- AP UTF (Chittoor)
AP UTF (Palasa)
AP UTF (Visakapatnam)
APUS (Hyderabad)
APUS (Medak)
APUS (Nalgonda)
APUS (Nellore)
APUS (West Godavary)
APTF (Srikakulam) - APTF (Srikakulam - Saravakota)
APTF (West Godavary)
APTF (Guntur)
APTF (Prakasam) - APTF (Visaka)
APTF (Kurnool)
PRTU AP (Krishna)
PRTU AP (Krishna)
Nandigama
PRTU AP (Guntur)
PRTU AP (Nizambad)
PRTU (West Godavri) - PRTU AP (East Godavari)
PRTU AP (Visaka)
PRTU AP (Mancherial)
PRTU AP (Chittoor)
PRTU AP (Sompet)
Jogarao
PRTU AP (Srikakulam) Sompet
PRTU AP (MBNR)
Kondurg
PRTU AP (Nalgonda)
Nereducherla - PRTU AP (Anantapur)
- PRTU AP (Medak)
- APSWRIS (Hyderabad)
PETA (Krishna)
MTA (West Godavari)
MTA (Hyderabad) BEDTA (Prakasam) - APT GUILD (Guntur)
- SLTA (Khammam)
- APHMA (Anantapur)
- APHMA (Guntur)
- HMA (Guntur)
- TUTF (Warangal)
- Jagruthi YBhalli
- MEO Vinukonda
- MRP A (Chittoor)
Teachers Website Links
- Adilabad Gangadhar
- Anantapuram Rajesh Gandhamaneni Chalam Jayachandra KondaReddy Azad Maruthi Sivakumar Nath's (AnantapurBadi) SueshBabu
- Chittoor Ahamed (ChittoorBadi) DyEO Puttur Suesh Shabbeer URDU AP Teacher
- East Godavari Chamanti MRC-RajahmundryUrban Ravindranath (Kakinada) Venu (Rajahmundry) Ravindranath ( Turangi )
- Guntur MANI (GunturBadi.Com) Prasad Srinivas Laku (P.E.T) Balaji KSS Prasad
- Hyderabad Khajarahtullah BalaMurali HM TeachersTeam SRKS Ram Srinivas Sridhar
- Y.S.R (Kadapa) Sastry Munivadhan
- Karimnagar Ramesh Koora Sudarshan Reddy ChandraReddy Naveen Shareef Rajesh Ravindrakumar T-Teachers K-Teachers Sadasiva
- Khammam Shoba Banoth - Veeru
- Krishna Dasu Manohar Amarnath (Aavanigadda) Rajendra
- Kurnool Srinivas Patil Erana Goud Viswanath PET Suresh
- Mahaboobnagar JaipalReddy MBNR-Teachers
- Medak Ramesh Ganesh Sadan Naseer ( Siddipet ) VenuGopal Khamroddin
- Nalgonda Tagore B Srinivasa Chary Saidulu RamaRao Saleem's NalgondaBadi Surender Reddy Dayakar
- SPSR Nellore G S Reddy Suresh P Raja I B K Khaleel Palem Raja
- Nizamabad Teachers Putta S Reddy Lakshman Sunil Kumar Prasoon
- Prakasam SeshaGiriRao Khajarahamtullah Srinivas Prasad Ravindra Prasad
- Rangareddy Ravindar (UTF RR) Naseer (UTF RR) Arun's T Team
- Srikakulam Giridhar RaviKumar Srinivas's MaaBadi Srinivas Kimidi Sampath Sannasetty
- Vijayanagaram Avatharam Nagaraju
- Visakapatnam Zakir Ali Gangadhar Kesav
- Warangal Sampathkumar Rajeswar N C S C
- West Godavari Rahaman